Wettkämpfe

DatumWKMSOrtTNAMKari
25.01.Döüwel-Cup10.01.EnnigerlohMastersAMMariola
25.01./26.01.32. Neujahrsmeeting10.01.Bünde2011 u.Ä.AMNicki, Lucia/Aron, Anne, Melanie, Axel
01.02.DMS 2. Bundesliga20.01.Essen1. Damen-MannschaftAMariola
08.02.Ignaz Matuschczik22.01.HerfordNachwuchsAMSebastian, Alex
Brigitte, Christina (2.Ab.)
09.02.DMS Landesliga West22.01.Unna1. Mannschaft männlichAElla, Bette
Johanna
15.02.DMS Bezirksklasse30.01.Stukenbrock2. Damen-MannschaftAElke S., Aron,
Thorsten, Mariola
22.02/23.02.Schwimm-Meeting05.02.Osnabrück2009 u. Ä.AMMelanie (Sa)
Brigitte, Nicki, Angelika? (So)
29.02./01.03.OWL Lange Strecke10.02.GladbeckQualifizierteAM
01.03.OWL Schwimm-Mehrkampf
OWL-IX Vorrunde
Gütersloh2014 u. Ä.AM
21.03./22.03.Bochum-Cup02.03.Bochum2012 u. Ä.AABGESAGTABGESAGT
22.03.Nachwuchsschwimmen02.03.Beckum2006-2012AABGESAGTSebastian, Torsten,
Axel, Hazari
28.03./29.03.Swim Cup09.03.Hamm2012 u. Ä.AABGESAGTMelanie, Stephan (Sa)
Axel (So)
03.04. - 19.04.OSTERFERIEN
18.04./19.04.Int. Speedo-Meeting30.03.Dortmund2007 u.Ä.AABGESAGTStephan, Melanie (Sa)
Brigitte, Axel (So)
25.04./26.04.Sparkassen-Pokal30.03.Warendorf2012 u.Ä.AABGESAGTAxel, Hazari (Sa)
Melanie, Alex, Mariola (So)
30.04.-03.05.DM Offen20.04.BerlinQualifizierteAABGESAGT---
09.05./10.05.NRW Jahrgang20.04.DortmundQualifizierteAABGESAGTMariola
16.05./17.05.OWL Langbahn27.04.PaderbornQualifizierteAABGESAGTJule, Elke, Hazari (Sa)
Axel, ?, ? (So)
21.05.OWL Masters04.05.LageMastersAABGESAGTElke S., Bette, Bent
26.05.-30.05.DJM04.05.BerlinQualifizierteAABGESAGT---
06.06.Flutlichtpokal11.05.Oelde2010 u.Ä.AStephan, Alex, Thorsten
06.06./07.06.NRW Masters Kurze Strecken11.05.OeldeMastersAMariola
13.06./14.06.NRW Freiwasser25.05.Erschweiler2006 u.Ä. / MastersA---
13.06./14.06.Harberg-Pokal25.05.Beckum2012 u.Ä.AKaro, Ella, Brigitte
19.06.-21.06.DM Masters Kurze Strecken25.05.HamburgMastersA---
20.06/21.06.NRW Offen03.06.WuppertalQualifizierteA---
24.06.-28.06.DM Freiwasser08.06.StraußbergQualifizierteA---

WK = Wettkampf | MS = Meldeschluss | TN = Teilnehmer | A = Ausschreibung | M = Meldeergebnis | Kari = Kampfrichter